Sélectionner une page
Wat Lundi 14 T1 T2 T3 T4 T5
Ladies 19h30 – 20h00 Wat 1 – Rix 3 Rix 1- Wat Jr Golden Tiches – Yellow Buffalo Golden Biches – White star 1 Polo 1 – Well
Gents 20h00 – 20h30 Oreo – Parc 4 Rix en star – Wat 1 Wat 3 – Racing 2 Wat 2 -White Star 2 Pompom – Merode
20h30 – 21h00 Green – Wat 1 Rix 1 – Golden Biches Well 3 – Golen Tiches Wat Jr – Polo 1 White Star 1 – Well
21h00 – 21h30 Rix  3 – Oréo Rix en star – Wat 2 Yellow Buffalo – Wat 3 Wat 1 – Pompom Merode -White Star 2
21h30 – 22h00 Parc 4 – Green Racing – Well 3
Well Lundi 14 T1 T2
Gents 20h00 – 20h35 Léo  – Ombrage 3 Wolvendael – Lynx
20h40 – 21h15 Ombrage 4 – Amicale Léo  – Lynx
21h20 – 21h55 Ombrage 3 – Amicale Ombrage 4 – Wolvendael
LLN Lundi 14 T1 T2 T3 T4
Ladies 19h30 – 20h00 LLN – Primerose 2 Hoegaarden – Leuven 2
Gents 20h00 – 20h30 Lara – Ascalon LLN 2 – Rix Girls Huy – Leuven 1 LLN 1 –  La Louviere
20h30 – 21h00 LLN – Primerose 1 Huy – LLN 2 LLN 1 – Leuven 2 Leuven 1 – Hoegaarden
21h00 – 21h30 Lara – Primerose 1 Ascalon  – Primerose 2 Rix Girls – La Louviere
Lara Jeudi 17 T1 T2 T3 T4
Ladies 20h00 – 20h30 Wat M – Zaid Rix – Isca Jaguar – Sue Ellen (Pingouin) Fox (Ombrage) -Lynx
Gents 20h35 – 21h05 Wat M – Daring Greenettes – Fox (Ombrage) Mix Raz -Jaguar Lynx – Sue Ellen (Pingouin)
21h10 – 21h35 Isca – Daring Rix – Zaid Greenettes – Mix Raz
Wat Lundi 21 T1 T2 T3 T4 T5
Ladies 19h30 – 20h00 Rix 3 – Green Rix 1 – White Star 1 Yellow Buffalo -Well 3 Wat Jr – Well Polo 1 –  Golden Biches
Gents 20h00 – 20h30 Wat 1 – Oréo Rix en star – Pompom Golden tiches – Wat 3 White Star 2 – Wat 1 Wat 2 – Merode
20h30 – 21h00 Rix 3 – Parc 4 Rix 1 – Polo 1 Yellow Buffalo – Racing 2 White Star 1 – Wat Jr Golden Biches – Well
21h00 – 21h30 Oréo – Green Rix en star – White star 2 Wat 3 – Well 3 Wat 1 – Merode Pompom – Wat 2
21h30 – 22h00 Wat 1 – Parc 4 Golden tiches – Racing 2
Well Lundi 21 T1 T2
Gents 20h00 – 20h35 Léo  – Ombrage 4 Lynx – Ombrage 3
20h40 – 21h15 Wolvendael – Amicale Ombrage 4 – Lynx
21h20 – 21h55 Wolvendael – Ombrage 3 Léo – Amicale
LLN Lundi 21 T1 T2 T3 T4
Ladies 19h30 – 20h00 Lara – LLN Hoegaarden – LLN 2
Gents 20h00 – 20h30 Ascalon – Primerose 1 Leuven 2 – Rix Girls Huy – LLN 1 Leuven 1 –  La Louviere
20h30 – 21h00 Primerose 2 – Lara LLN 1 – Leuven 1 Leuven 2 – LLN 2 Hoegaarden – Rix Girls
21h00 – 21h30 LLN – Ascalon Primerose 2 – Primerose 1 Huy – La Louviere